Classmates

     User has created a profile: 55
     Profile contains photos: 17
     In Memory: 24
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 24
     Military Service: 21
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 55    Newest Members: 55    Latest Comments: 39  


Dennis Alber    
Janet Bartel (Maracz)   
Dan Bergstrom   
Lynda Blake
Bob Blazak   
Gary L Bolte    
Lauretta Boswell (Buettner)
John Boynton  
Larry Brandel   
Bob Bruning     
Jack Buettner   
Gary Burton    
Wayne Cadnum
Linda Canfield (Sublett)   
Phyllis Carlyle
Richard Carr
Larry Copperman    
Pat Corbett
Roger Cranz
Karen Dague   
Linda Daulbaugh (Sayre)  
Merrily Drillien (Neff)   
Nancy Esterle (Kubinski)
Bob Fickes   
Richard Finding    
Pete Formaz    
Jerry Fox    
Richard Freese   
Dave Galbraith   
Ellen Gettemy (Savage)   
Kathy Golden (Liebenguth)
William M Gray (Gray)    
Diane Green (Sobczyk)
Faye Grindle (Curtis)    
Nancy Grindle (Bodnar)    
Pam Harris (Varner)   
Dave Harter    
Bill Hathaway   
Don Hazen
Sue Hinkle (Stair)
Jerry Kalmeyer    
Carole Klein (Gaskill)   
Jeff Kopfstein   
Becky Kuder (Galla)    
Sally Kuder (Bickford)   
Becky Lee (Kratzer)
Jerry Lucas   
JoAnn Lucas (Dimond)   
Judy Lucas (Ward)   
Mary Marrone (Longanbach)   
Ruth Mayer (Letz)   
Jim McClure
Carolyn Mihalik (Hathaway)
Bill Miller    
Carol Miller (Scott)   
Doris Mong (Kahl)    
Judy Nehrenz (Thomas)  
John Nostwich   
Norma Olsen (Barone)
Dennis Olson   
Linda Pamer (Linton)   
Judy Pay (Whyde)    
Norman Perrin
Roger Pries   
Russ Ranftl   
Chuck Raw   
Penny Rinaldi   
Emily Robinson (Weger)   
Peggy Rounds    
Richard Rounds   
Karen Ruckel (Gaag)    
Judy Schneider (Selzer)   
Vivian Shanafelt    
Harold Sims   
Edith Snyder (Steffek)
Dottie Sobczyk (Wilson)   
George Sobczyk
Shirley Sommers (Evans)   
Sandy Spurrier (Kuhm)  
Russ Stiles
Don Stuver   
Cecil Ralph Sublett    
Gail Sylvester   
Jim Thompson     
Harlow Tucker   
Don Vanke   
Joy Villwock
Ken Vitt
Ronald Wall (Wall)    
Judy Weger (Finding)   
Nancy Wheeler   
Anita Williamson (Palmer)    
Dan Winland    
Carol Winter (Lowe)   
Nancy Winter (Bedillion)   
Gail Yuncker (Burkhead)   
Lenore Yuncker (Kopacka)   
John Zapotoczky    

Guest Members

Jo Ann Copperman    
Jason (Rudy) Donel (Z)     
Roy Gienke   
Wes Linton
Marcia Lucas
Holly Steindorf (Bergstrom)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.